Gemeindeschitag

am 01. März 2014 bei den Hoisliften in Modriach

 

Ergebnisliste

 

KlasseNachnameVornameGeschlechtJahrgangZeitRang
männlich IIHermannRobertm196934,291 Tagesbester
 LechnerBerndm195937,412
 FuchsSiegfriedm196539,363
 JaunigReinholdm195741,034
 SchrieblChristianm197041,295
KolleggerJosefm193948,776
SpariRobertm197049,627
       
KlasseNachnameVornameGeschlechtJahrgangZeitRang
männlich IZinkStefanm197435,231
 PfennicherStefanm197436,572
 BernhardtGüntherm197136,603
 KammeritschGüntherm197738,484
 TrolpJohannm197340,185
 SteinkellnerAndreasm197740,536
 FuchsManuel m199146,107
 LeitnerMartinm197841,938
StadlerRobertm19751.34,229
      
KlasseNachnameVornameGeschlechtJahrgangZeitRang
SnowboardBernhardtGüntherm197142,961
männlichHirschmannDietherm198446,382
      
KlasseNachnameVornameGeschlechtJahrgangZeitRang
SnowboardBernhardtEvaw198243,321
weiblich      
       
KlasseNachnameVornameGeschlechtJahrgangZeitRang
Jugend I mWagnerMarkm200239,701
 GlarcherMarcelm200040,072
 PfennicherJanm200141,033
 KolleggerKarimm200143,814
KrachlerTobiasm2000  
 DokterJanm2001  
 FreisingerLukasm2003  
KlasseNachnameVornameGeschlechtJahrgangZeitRang
Kinder II mRabitschLukasm200444,051
 PrettenthalerLukasm200448,642
 SchrieblMarcelm200449,663
 HermannMoritzm200652,004
 SteinkellnerDennism200558,925
 TrolpDavidm200559,236
 LeitnerAlexanderm200559,417
 RabitschPhilippm20041.17,258
PölzlJakobm20061.18,299
       
KlasseNachnameVornameGeschlechtJahrgangZeitRang
Kinder I mZinkMariom200757,661
 WagnerEmanuelm20071.04,182
 SpariMatthiasm20092.37,093
KlasseNachnameVornameGeschlechtJahrgangZeitRang
weiblich IISchusterRoswithaw196447,921
 TraxlerKatharinaw195549,702
 SpariAngelikaw197354,903
 PölzlAnnemariew196456,024
 HarzManuelaw1968  
KlasseNachnameVornameGeschlechtJahrgangZeitRang
weiblich IBernhardEvaw198240,691
Tagesbeste
 WagnerManuelaw198241,262
 ZinkAndreaw197543,773
 FreisingerIngridw197444,724
 KremserAndreaw198545,865
 HermannMarinaw198047,046
 SteinkellnerMichaelaw197948,697
 TrolpManuelaw197451,678
KrachlerPetraw197452,699
LeitnerSabinew19811.00,2110
       
KlasseNachnameVornameGeschlechtJahrgangZeitRang
Jugend II wGaischJaquelinew199941,241
 SpariMarinaw200145,622
 KrachlerJuliaw199853,653
 GaischYvonnew19981.25,334
       
KlasseNachnameVornameGeschlechtJahrgangZeitRang
Jugend I wJaunigViktoriaw200248,461
 SchrieblMichellew200250,542
 PölzlViktoriaw200352,283
 MeihselCorinnaw20031.10,294
       
KlasseNachnameVornameGeschlechtJahrgangZeitRang
Kinder II wKremserJanninew200449,061
 VollmaierJanaw200551,142
 SteinkellnerLeoniew20041.00,493
       
KlasseNachnameVornameGeschlechtJahrgangZeitRang
Kinder I wKremserAnjaw200754,951
LeitnerLisa-Mariew20081.58,852
BernhardtEmiliaw20092.29,973